Westport GAA

Fw: Mayo G.A.A. – Fixtures Update

Caoimhin O Tuathail Runai

Please note: An RTF version of this content is attached to the email for ease of use.
Junior Hurling League (Genfitt Shield) Sat, 28 Apr, Sat, 28 Apr, Venue: St Muiredeachs College, (Round: Round 3), James Stephens Hurling V Belmullet Hurling 19:00, Ref: Peter Cassidy Sat, 28 Apr, Venue: Tooreen, (Round: Round 3), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00, Ref: Charlie Collins
Mayo G.A.A. Senior Football League Division 1E Sun, 22 Apr, Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Kiltimagh 14:00, Ref: Jon Finn Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 4), Ardagh V Ballycroy 14:00, Ref: John Walker Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Claremorris 14:00, Ref: Mark Tuffy Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Eastern Gaels 14:00, Ref: Ray Devine Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Swinford 14:00, Ref: John Burke Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Westport GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick’s V Ballaghaderreen 14:00, Ref: John Mchale (b)
Mayo G.A.A. Senior Football League Division 1F Sun, 22 Apr, Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 14:00, Ref: Kevin Corcoran Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Islandeady 14:00, Ref: Michael Lenihan Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Kiltane 14:00, Ref: John Boyle Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Garrymore GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Garrymore V Parke 14:00, Ref: Sean Reilly Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 4), Kilfian V Neale 14:00, Ref: Benny Holmes Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Éadaigh V Ballyhaunis 14:00, Ref: Pat Conlon
Michael Walsh Cup Senior League – Group 1 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 1), Kiltane V Westport St Patrick’s 18:00, Ref: Vincent Neary Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Garrymore 18:00, Ref: Denis Harrington
Michael Walsh Cup Senior League – Group 2 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 1), Davitts V Knockmore 18:00, Ref: John Hughes Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00, Ref: Michael Daly
Michael Walsh Cup Senior League – Group 3 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00, Ref: Declan Corcoran Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 1), Aghamore V Ballina Stephenites 18:00, Ref: Kevin Connelly
Michael Walsh Cup Senior League – Group 4 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Shrule Community Ground, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 18:00, Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Claremorris 18:00, Ref: John Boyle
Michael Walsh Cup Intermediate League – Group 1 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 1), Bonniconlon V Mayo Gaels 18:00, Ref: Peter Geraghty Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Michael Davitt Park, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Cill Chomáin 18:00, Ref: Jerome Henry
Michael Walsh Cup Intermediate League – Group 2 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: McGovern Park, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:00, Ref: Padraic Doherty Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Belmullet 18:00, Ref: Martin Walsh
Michael Walsh Cup Intermediate League – Group 3 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Kilmaine, (Round: Round 1), Kilmaine V Kiltimagh 18:00, Ref: John Glavey Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 1), Hollymount-Carramore V Islandeady 18:00, Ref: Martin Murphy
Michael Walsh Cup Intermediate League – Group 4 Sat, 21 Apr, Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Killala V Moy Davitts 18:00, Ref: Benny Holmes Sat, 21 Apr, Venue: Ballyhaunis, (Round: Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Carron
Minor League Div 1 (15 A Side) Mon, 16 Apr, Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: St. Tiernans Park, (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballina Stephenites 19:00, Ref: Charlie Collins Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Swinford Amenity Park, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Claremorris 19:00, Ref: Ronan Gurren Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Ballintubber 19:00, Ref: Michael Daly Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Westport GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick’s V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00, Ref: Declan Corcoran Fri, 20 Apr, Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Swinford 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Westport St Patrick’s 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Ballintubber Community Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Claremorris, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 6), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: St. Tiernans Park, (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Aghamore 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Swinford Amenity Park, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Ballintubber 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Westport GAA Club, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick’s V Claremorris 19:00, Ref: TBC
Minor League Div 2 Mon, 16 Apr, Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Cong GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Kiltimagh 19:00, Ref: John Hughes Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Shrule Community Ground, (Round: Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Mayo Gaels 19:00, Ref: Kevin Connelly Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Knockmore 19:00, Ref: John Glavey Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Charlestown, (Round: Round 4), St. Joseph’s V Louisburgh 19:00, Ref: Peter Geraghty Fri, 20 Apr, Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Gilmartin Park, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V St. Joseph’s 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: St. Joseph’s Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Louisburgh 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Neale 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Louisburgh Gaa pitch, (Round: Round 6), Louisburgh V Kiltimagh 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Cong GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Ballaghaderreen 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Shrule Community Ground, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Knockmore 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), St. Joseph’s V Mayo Gaels 19:00, Ref: TBC
Minor League Div 3 (13 A Side) Mon, 16 Apr, Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Tallagh, (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Ballinrobe 19:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Carron Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Carras 19:00, Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 4), Kiltane V Breaffy 19:00, Ref: Padraic Doherty Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Bonniconlon GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 4), St. Muredachs V Boholla Moy Davitts 19:00, Ref: Liam Devenney Fri, 20 Apr, Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V St. Muredachs 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Kilmaine, (Round: Round 5), Carras V Kiltane 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 5), Boholla Moy Davitts V Balla 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Belmullet 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Tallagh, (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Carras 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 6), Balla V Davitts 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Breaffy 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 6), Kiltane V Boholla Moy Davitts 19:00, Ref: TBC
Minor League Div 4 (13 A Side) Mon, 16 Apr, Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Carramore, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Cill Chomáin 19:00, Ref: John Boyle Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V Islandeady 19:00, Ref: Denis Harrington Mon, 16 Apr, Venue: McGovern Park, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Ballyhaunis 19:00, Ref: Mel Kenny Fri, 20 Apr, Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 5), Islandeady V Naomh Padraig 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Cill Chomáin V Kilmeena 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Ballyhaunis, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Carramore, (Round: Round 6), Hollymount-Carramore V Burrishoole 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Kilmeena V Ballyhaunis 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Cill Chomáin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Minor League Div 5 (11 A Side) Fri, 20 Apr, Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Éadaigh V Parke 19:00, Ref: Martin Walsh Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Lahardane McHales 19:00, Ref: Kevin Corcoran Fri, 20 Apr, Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy V Eastern Gaels 19:00, Ref: Vincent Neary Fri, 27 Apr, Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Achill 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 4), Lahardane McHales V Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC Fri, 27 Apr, Venue: Parke GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Parke V Ardmoy 19:00, Ref: TBC
U/16 Division 4 Tue, 17 Apr, Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Louisburgh Gaa pitch, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00, Ref: Mel Kenny Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00, Ref: John Mchale (b) Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Bonniconlon 19:00, Ref: John Hughes Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 5), Ardmoy V Cill Chomáin 19:00, Ref: Michael Herr Tue, 24 Apr, Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Shrule Community Ground, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Davitts 19:00, Ref: Sean Reilly Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Carramore, (Round: Round 6), Hollymount-Carramore V Ardmoy 19:00, Ref: Mark Tuffy Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 6), Cill Chomáin V Kilmeena 19:00, Ref: Padraic Doherty Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 6), Bonniconlon V Louisburgh 19:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Carron
U/16 Division 5 ( 11A/S ) Tue, 17 Apr, Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Kiltane 19:00, Ref: John Burke Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane McHales V Parke 19:00, Ref: Pat Dowling Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Achill 19:00, Ref: Ciaran Byrne Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 5), Ballycroy V Eastern Gaels 19:00, Ref: Richard Cosgrove Tue, 24 Apr, Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Lahardane McHales 19:00, Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 6), Kiltane V Ballycroy 19:00, Ref: Michael Herr Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Parke GAA Club, (Round: Round 6), Parke V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00, Ref: Martin Corcoran Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 6), Achill V Mayo Gaels 19:00, Ref: Sean Conway
U/16 Division 1 Tue, 17 Apr, Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Tallagh, (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Claremorris 19:00, Ref: Sean Conway Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 5), Carras V Breaffy 19:00, Ref: Mark Tuffy Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Kiltimagh 19:00, Ref: Michael Daly Tue, 24 Apr, Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Gilmartin Park, (Round: Round 6), Kiltimagh V Moy Davitts 19:00, Ref: Tommy Ward Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 6), Breaffy V Ballaghaderreen 19:00, Ref: Mel Kenny Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Claremorris, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Carras 19:00, Ref: Kevin Connelly
U/16 Division 2 Tue, 17 Apr, Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Swinford Amenity Park, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Westport St Patrick’s 19:00, Ref: John Glavey Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Cong GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00, Ref: Gerard Canny Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: St. Joseph’s Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Balla 19:00, Ref: Liam Devenney Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: St. Tiernans Park, (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballina Stephenites 19:00, Ref: Charlie Collins Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Sean Duffy Park, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00, Ref: Ray Devine Tue, 24 Apr, Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 7), Balla V Westport St Patrick’s 19:00, Ref: John Boyle Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Swinford 19:00, Ref: Charlie Collins Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Fr. O’Hara Park, (Round: Round 7), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00, Ref: John Glavey Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: St. Joseph’s Park, (Round: Round 7), Knockmore V Neale 19:00, Ref: Vincent Neary Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00, Ref: Declan Corcoran
U/16 Division 3 Tue, 17 Apr, Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 5), Naomh Padraig V Burrishoole 19:00, Ref: Liam Higgins Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 5), Islandeady V Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 19:00, Ref: Martin Costello Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Ballyhaunis, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Aghamore 19:00, Ref: Peter Geraghty Tue, 17 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Ballintubber 19:00, Ref: Sean Reilly Tue, 24 Apr, Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire, (Round: Round 6), Tuar Mhic Éadaigh V Ballyhaunis 19:00, Ref: Martin Costello Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: McGovern Park, (Round: Round 6), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 19:00, Ref: Kevin Corcoran Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Ballintubber Community Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Ballintubber V Islandeady 19:00, Ref: Denis Harrington Tue, 24 Apr, Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Naomh Padraig 19:00, Ref: Peter Geraghty
U/14 Division 1 (15A/S) Thu, 19 Apr, Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Ballyhaunis, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Knockmore 19:00, Ref: Peter Geraghty Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Westport GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick’s V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00, Ref: Kevin Corcoran Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Ballina Stephenites 19:00, Ref: Michael Daly Thu, 26 Apr, Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: St. Joseph’s Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Aghamore 19:00, Ref: Benny Holmes Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: St. Tiernans Park, (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballyhaunis 19:00, Ref: Malachy Mc Carron Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00, Ref: Michael Herr
U/14 Division 2 League Thu, 19 Apr, Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Claremorris, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Boholla Moy Davitts 19:00, Ref: John Burke Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Gilmartin Park, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Swinford 19:00, Ref: John Glavey Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Shrule Community Ground, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Breaffy 19:00, Ref: Jarlath O connor Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Sean Duffy Park, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Balla 19:00, Ref: Sean Maceil Thu, 26 Apr, Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Kiltimagh 19:00, Ref: Gerard Lohan Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Claremorris, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00, Ref: Michael Vahey Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Boholla Moy Davitts V Swinford 19:00, Ref: Paddy Carney Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00, Ref: Jonathon Burke
U/14 Division 3 (13 A/S) Thu, 19 Apr, Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Ballaghaderreen 19:00, Ref: Gerard Canny Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: McGovern Park, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Westport St Patrick’s 19:00, Ref: Gerard Lohan Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Ballinrobe 19:00, Ref: Andrew Hawkshaw Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Tallagh, (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Ballintubber 19:00, Ref: Seamus Ruddy Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Cong GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Louisburgh 19:00, Ref: Padraic Costello Thu, 26 Apr, Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Louisburgh Gaa pitch, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Ballintubber 19:00, Ref: Andrew Hawkshaw Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Burrishoole 19:00, Ref: Liam Payne Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Belmullet 19:00, Ref: Jon Finn Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Westport GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick’s V Davitts 19:00, Ref: Martin Corcoran Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Cong GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Islandeady 19:00, Ref: Gerard Canny
U/14 Division 4A (13 A/S ) Thu, 26 Apr, Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Parke GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Parke V Mayo Gaels 19:00, Ref: John Mchale (b) Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy V Kilmeena 19:00, Ref: Enda Munnelly Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00, Ref: Sean Maceil
U/14 Division 4B ( 13 A/S ) Thu, 26 Apr, Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Éadaigh V Cill Chomáin 19:00, Ref: Padraic Costello Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Naomh Padraig 19:00, Ref: Sean Conway Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 3), Carras V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00, Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew
U/14 Division 5 A ( 11A/S ) Thu, 19 Apr, Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 5), Eastern Gaels V Kiltane 19:00, Ref: Michael Lenihan Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 5), Ballycroy V Lahardane McHales 19:00, Ref: Martin Corcoran Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: St Muiredeachs College, (Round: Round 5), James Stephens Hurling V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00, Ref: Enda Munnelly Thu, 26 Apr, Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Lahardane McHales 19:00, Ref: Michael Lenihan Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 6), Ballycroy V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00, Ref: Richard Cosgrove Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: St Muiredeachs College, (Round: Round 6), James Stephens Hurling V Kiltane 19:00, Ref: Seamus Ruddy Thu, 26 Apr, Venue: St Muiredeachs College, (Round: Round 6), James Stephens Hurling V Kiltane 19:00, Ref: Seamus Ruddy
Minor Hurling League Thu, 19 Apr, Thu, 19 Apr, Venue: Westport GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick’s V Belmullet Hurling 19:00, Ref: Darren Greaney Sun, 22 Apr, Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Tooreen, (Round: Round 6), Tooreen V Ballyvary 12:00, Ref: Ciaran Byrne Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe CS Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Moytura V Ballyhaunis 12:00, Ref: Peter Cassidy Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: Drum (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet Hurling V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 12:00, Ref: Michael Herr Sun, 29 Apr, Sun, 29 Apr, Venue: Munnelly Park, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick’s 12:00, Ref: Joe Conway Sun, 29 Apr, Venue: Ballyvary Community Pitch, (Round: Round 7), Ballyvary V Moytura 12:00, Ref: Charlie Collins Sun, 29 Apr, Venue: Ballyhaunis, (Round: Round 7), Ballyhaunis V Belmullet Hurling 12:00, Ref: Peter Cassidy
U16 Hurling Eugene O’Shea Shield Wed, 18 Apr, Wed, 18 Apr, Venue: Charlestown, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Belmullet Hurling 19:00, Ref: Peter Cassidy Wed, 25 Apr, Wed, 25 Apr, Venue: Ballyhaunis, (Round: Round 4), Ballyhaunis V Caiseal Gaels 19:00, Ref: Peter Cassidy Wed, 25 Apr, Venue: St Muiredeachs College, (Round: Round 5), James Stephens Hurling V Belmullet Hurling 19:30, Ref: Charlie Collins
Eugene O’Shae Cup Wed, 18 Apr, Wed, 18 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe CS Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Moytura V Tooreen 19:00, Ref: James Mc Grath Wed, 18 Apr, Venue: Ballyvary Community Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Ballyvary V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00, Ref: Charlie Collins Wed, 25 Apr, Wed, 25 Apr, Venue: Tooreen, (Round: Round 1), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00, Ref: Ciaran Byrne
U14 Hurling Feile B Sun, 22 Apr, Sun, 22 Apr, Venue: TBC, (Round: Final), Westport St Patrick’s V Caiseal Gaels 17:00, Ref: Charlie Collins